Section menu
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election Results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside Bodies
Parish Councils
Search Documents
Subscribe to Updates
What's New
Your Councillors
Your MPs
You are here:
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Committee
Appointments Committee
Assets of Community Value and Local Heritage List Committee
Audit and Standards Committee
Cabinet
Community Achievement Panel
Community Services Review Working Group
Community Stakeholder Forum
Constitution
Council
Energy and Climate Change Working Group
Essex Police, Fire and Crime Panel (External)
Examination of Uttlesford Local Plan - Hearing Sessions
Governance Review Working Group
Governance, Audit and Performance Committee
Housing Board
Investigatory Disciplinary Committee
Investment Board
Licensing and Environmental Health Committee
Local Plan Leadership Group
Local Plan Panel
Locality Board
Museum Management Working Group
North Essex Parking Partnership
Operational Resilience Task and Finish Group
Planning - Stansted Airport Public Speaking Session
Planning Committee
Planning Committee Working Group
Planning Policy Working Group
Public Engagement Working Group
Refugee Working Group
Scrutiny Committee
Standards Committee
Stansted Airport Advisory Panel
Uttlesford Youth Council
Voluntary Support Grant Committee
Waste Strategy Panel
Your Library
Council, 62 meetings
Member
Attendances
Cllr Ayub Khan
38
Cllr Geoff Bagnall
33
Cllr Vere Isham
37
Cllr Maggie Sutton
41
Cllr Mike Tayler
43
Cllr Alan Storah
15
Cllr Lesley Wells
0
Cllr Mark Lemon
41
Cllr Susan Barker
43
Cllr Neil Hargreaves
46
Cllr Barbara Light
36
Cllr Heather Asker
32
Cllr Richard Freeman
45
Cllr Howard Rolfe
0
Cllr Paul Fairhurst
29
Cllr Alan Dean
36
Cllr John Lodge
36
Cllr Geoffrey Sell
44
Cllr Janice Loughlin
27
Cllr Martin Foley
40
Cllr Edward Oliver
44
Cllr Garry LeCount
35
Cllr Anthony Gerard
11
Cllr Petrina Lees
49
Cllr George Smith
19
Cllr Judy Emanuel
23
Cllr Thomas Loveday
11
Cllr John Moran
7
Cllr Bianca Donald
8
Cllr Richard Silcock
7
Cllr John Davey
8
Cllr Chris Martin
6
Cllr Brian Regan
7
Cllr Alex Reeve
9
Cllr Jubeyuir (Melon) Ahmed
8
Cllr Chloë Fiddy
9
Cllr Daniel McBirnie
6
Cllr Nick Church
9
Cllr Ray Gooding
8
Cllr Mark Coletta
8
Cllr Richard Haynes
7
Cllr James de Vries
31
Cllr Geof Driscoll
46
Cllr Neil Reeve
39
Cllr Stewart Luck
41
Cllr John Evans
47
Cllr Sandi Merifield
37
Cllr Christian Criscione
37
Cllr Alexander Armstrong
41
Cllr Louise Pepper
35
Cllr Colin Day
28
Cllr Rod Jones
37
Cllr Patrick Lavelle
33
Cllr Neil Gregory
42
Cllr Richard Pavitt
47
Cllr Deryk Eke
24
Cllr Arthur Coote
44
Cllr Melvin Caton
34
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Election Results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Library
Meetings
Outside Bodies
Parish Councils
Search Documents
Subscribe to Updates
What's New
Your Councillors
Your MPs