Committee attendance

Assets of Community Value and Local Heritage List Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Colin Day 5
Cllr Deryk Eke 3
Cllr John Evans 2
Cllr Richard Freeman 1
Cllr Anthony Gerard 1
Cllr Petrina Lees 6
Cllr Louise Pepper 3
Cabinet, 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 15
Cllr Heather Asker 4
Cllr Susan Barker 3
Cllr Melvin Caton 1
Cllr Christian Criscione 3
Cllr Colin Day 11
Cllr Alan Dean 8
Cllr Deryk Eke 13
Cllr John Evans 15
Cllr Paul Fairhurst 3
Cllr Martin Foley 1
Cllr Richard Freeman 10
Cllr Anthony Gerard 1
Cllr Neil Gregory 16
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 16
Cllr Petrina Lees 16
Cllr Barbara Light 6
Cllr John Lodge 18
Cllr Edward Oliver 1
Cllr Richard Pavitt 12
Cllr Louise Pepper 16
Cllr Neil Reeve 9
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 1
Cllr Alan Storah 1
Cllr Maggie Sutton 0
Cllr Mike Tayler 5
Community Services Review Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Arthur Coote 2
Cllr Colin Day 2
Cllr Richard Freeman 2
Cllr Ayub Khan 2
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 1
Cllr Mike Tayler 2
Council, 34 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 26
Cllr Heather Asker 16
Cllr Geoff Bagnall 21
Cllr Susan Barker 25
Cllr Melvin Caton 24
Cllr Arthur Coote 23
Cllr Christian Criscione 26
Cllr Colin Day 27
Cllr Alan Dean 24
Cllr Geof Driscoll 24
Cllr Deryk Eke 19
Cllr Judy Emanuel 6
Cllr John Evans 25
Cllr Paul Fairhurst 22
Cllr Martin Foley 24
Cllr Richard Freeman 26
Cllr Anthony Gerard 11
Cllr Neil Gregory 23
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 25
Cllr Vere Isham 25
Cllr Rod Jones 24
Cllr Ayub Khan 27
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 24
Cllr Garry LeCount 24
Cllr Petrina Lees 27
Cllr Mark Lemon 25
Cllr Barbara Light 24
Cllr John Lodge 26
Cllr Janice Loughlin 17
Cllr Stewart Luck 24
Cllr Sandi Merifield 24
Cllr Edward Oliver 24
Cllr Richard Pavitt 27
Cllr Louise Pepper 25
Cllr Neil Reeve 21
Cllr Howard Rolfe 0
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 24
Cllr George Smith 6
Cllr Alan Storah 15
Cllr Maggie Sutton 22
Cllr Mike Tayler 24
Cllr James de Vries 21
Cllr Lesley Wells 0
Licensing and Environmental Health Committee, 30 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 1
Cllr Susan Barker 5
Cllr Melvin Caton 0
Cllr Arthur Coote 1
Cllr Colin Day 24
Cllr Alan Dean 0
Cllr Deryk Eke 2
Cllr Martin Foley 1
Cllr Richard Freeman 11
Cllr Anthony Gerard 3
Cllr Vere Isham 8
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 23
Cllr Petrina Lees 15
Cllr Barbara Light 3
Cllr Janice Loughlin 3
Cllr Louise Pepper 9
Cllr George Smith 1
Cllr Mike Tayler 7
Planning Policy Working Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Christian Criscione 1
Cllr Colin Day 1
Cllr Alan Dean 1
Cllr John Evans 1
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 1
Cllr Petrina Lees 1
Cllr John Lodge 1
Cllr Janice Loughlin 1
Cllr Richard Pavitt 1
Cllr Alan Storah 1
Scrutiny Committee, 28 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Geoff Bagnall 1
Cllr Susan Barker 0
Cllr Melvin Caton 6
Cllr Arthur Coote 16
Cllr Christian Criscione 17
Cllr Colin Day 2
Cllr Alan Dean 8
Cllr Geof Driscoll 19
Cllr John Evans 10
Cllr Paul Fairhurst 1
Cllr Anthony Gerard 1
Cllr Neil Gregory 23
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 1
Cllr Vere Isham 3
Cllr Rod Jones 13
Cllr Ayub Khan 0
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 10
Cllr Garry LeCount 23
Cllr Petrina Lees 2
Cllr Mark Lemon 1
Cllr Barbara Light 1
Cllr John Lodge 3
Cllr Sandi Merifield 1
Cllr Richard Pavitt 3
Cllr Louise Pepper 1
Cllr Neil Reeve 6
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 22
Cllr Alan Storah 3
Cllr Maggie Sutton 5
Cllr James de Vries 8
Voluntary Support Grant Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Colin Day 2
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 3
Cllr Petrina Lees 3
Cllr John Lodge 2