Committee attendance

Assets of Community Value and Local Heritage List Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Colin Day 2
Cllr Deryk Eke 3
Cllr Anthony Gerard 1
Cllr Petrina Lees 3
Cllr Louise Pepper 1
Cabinet, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 9
Cllr Heather Asker 4
Cllr Susan Barker 3
Cllr Melvin Caton 1
Cllr Christian Criscione 0
Cllr Colin Day 4
Cllr Alan Dean 6
Cllr Deryk Eke 10
Cllr John Evans 8
Cllr Paul Fairhurst 2
Cllr Martin Foley 1
Cllr Richard Freeman 3
Cllr Anthony Gerard 1
Cllr Neil Gregory 10
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 10
Cllr Petrina Lees 9
Cllr Barbara Light 5
Cllr John Lodge 11
Cllr Edward Oliver 0
Cllr Richard Pavitt 8
Cllr Louise Pepper 9
Cllr Neil Reeve 2
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 1
Cllr Alan Storah 1
Cllr Maggie Sutton 0
Cllr Mike Tayler 2
Council, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 15
Cllr Heather Asker 9
Cllr Geoff Bagnall 13
Cllr Susan Barker 15
Cllr Melvin Caton 14
Cllr Arthur Coote 13
Cllr Christian Criscione 15
Cllr Colin Day 16
Cllr Alan Dean 16
Cllr Geof Driscoll 14
Cllr Deryk Eke 14
Cllr John Evans 14
Cllr Paul Fairhurst 16
Cllr Martin Foley 15
Cllr Richard Freeman 15
Cllr Anthony Gerard 11
Cllr Neil Gregory 13
Cllr Neil Hargreaves 14
Cllr Vere Isham 16
Cllr Rod Jones 15
Cllr Ayub Khan 16
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 14
Cllr Garry LeCount 14
Cllr Petrina Lees 16
Cllr Mark Lemon 15
Cllr Barbara Light 15
Cllr John Lodge 16
Cllr Janice Loughlin 10
Cllr Stewart Luck 14
Cllr Sandi Merifield 13
Cllr Edward Oliver 14
Cllr Richard Pavitt 16
Cllr Louise Pepper 16
Cllr Neil Reeve 10
Cllr Howard Rolfe 0
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 13
Cllr Alan Storah 14
Cllr Maggie Sutton 15
Cllr Mike Tayler 14
Cllr James de Vries 13
Cllr Lesley Wells 0
Highways Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Heather Asker 1
Cllr Susan Barker 2
Cllr Geof Driscoll 2
Cllr Deryk Eke 0
Cllr Rod Jones 2
Cllr Geoffrey Sell 1
Licensing and Environmental Health Committee, 20 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Alexander Armstrong 1
Cllr Susan Barker 3
Cllr Colin Day 15
Cllr Deryk Eke 2
Cllr Martin Foley 1
Cllr Richard Freeman 6
Cllr Anthony Gerard 3
Cllr Vere Isham 6
Cllr Patrick Lavelle 14
Cllr Petrina Lees 8
Cllr Barbara Light 1
Cllr Janice Loughlin 2
Cllr Louise Pepper 7
Cllr Mike Tayler 5
Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Heather Asker 0
Cllr Susan Barker 3
Cllr Alan Dean 0
Cllr Martin Foley 1
Cllr Neil Gregory 2
Cllr Vere Isham 1
Cllr Ayub Khan 3
Cllr Garry LeCount 0
Cllr Barbara Light 0
Cllr Edward Oliver 2
Cllr Neil Reeve 3