Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 17th May, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Council Offices, London Road, Saffron Walden, CB11 4ER

Contact:    Democratic Services
Email: committee@uttlesford.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Alexander Armstrong Committee Member Expected
Cllr Heather Asker Vice-Chair Expected
Cllr Geoff Bagnall Committee Member Expected
Cllr Susan Barker Committee Member Expected
Cllr Melvin Caton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Arthur Coote Chair Expected
Uttlesford Youth Council Guest Expected
Cllr Christian Criscione Committee Member Expected
Cllr Colin Day Committee Member Expected
Cllr Alan Dean Committee Member Expected
Cllr Geof Driscoll Committee Member Expected
Clare Edwards Secretary Expected
Cllr Deryk Eke Committee Member Expected
Cllr Judy Emanuel Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Evans Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul Fairhurst Committee Member Expected
Ben Ferguson Secretary Expected
Cllr Martin Foley Committee Member Expected
Cllr Richard Freeman Committee Member Expected
Chris Gibson Secretary Expected
Cllr Neil Gregory Committee Member Expected
Roger Harborough Officer Expected
Cllr Neil Hargreaves Committee Member Expected
Cllr Vere Isham Committee Member Expected
Cllr Rod Jones Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ayub Khan Committee Member Expected
Cllr Patrick Lavelle Committee Member Expected
Cllr Garry LeCount Committee Member Expected
Cllr Petrina Lees Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mark Lemon Committee Member Expected
Cllr Barbara Light Committee Member Expected
Cllr John Lodge Committee Member Expected
Cllr Janice Loughlin Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stewart Luck Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sandi Merifield Committee Member Expected
Cllr Edward Oliver Committee Member Expected
Cllr Richard Pavitt Committee Member Expected
Cllr Louise Pepper Committee Member Expected
Cllr Neil Reeve Committee Member Expected
Jane Reynolds Council Staff Expected
Cllr Geoffrey Sell Committee Member Expected
Cassie Shanley-Grozavu Secretary Expected
Cllr George Smith Committee Member Expected
Cllr Maggie Sutton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mike Tayler Committee Member Expected
Cllr James de Vries Committee Member Expected
Adrian Webb Officer Expected